1.Social Activity Award
No. |
Name |
Nationality |
Student No, |
Department |
1 |
GUINDO AMADOU |
Mali |
201840030L |
Graduate Section |
2 |
MACKHAPHONH MALAIVANH |
Laos |
201830350L |
Graduate Section |
3 |
DIAKHABY ALHASSANE |
Guinea |
201830351L |
Graduate Section |
4 |
KORONGO MOUSSA PAUL |
Mali |
201830352L |
Graduate Section |
5 |
ORCAN MELDA HILAL |
Turkey |
201830358L |
Graduate Section |
6 |
NARGES MOHAMMADI |
Afghanistan |
201930400L |
Graduate Section |
7 |
MARWAN SALEH AWADH DAHHAS |
Yemen |
201930401L |
Graduate Section |
8 |
ALBINA ASANOVA |
Russia |
201930402L |
Graduate Section |
9 |
MARIAM TISHABAEVA |
Russia |
201930403L |
Graduate Section |
10 |
GUNTHER ADIKALI BAI DARAMY |
Sierra Leone |
201930407L |
Graduate Section |
11 |
WISHIAMI SWARI |
Indonesia |
201930408L |
Graduate Section |
12 |
SHAFRAZ RASHEED |
Maldives |
201930409L |
Graduate Section |
13 |
VICTORINO MARIO LAIMO |
Mozambique |
201930410L |
Graduate Section |
14 |
THAT THA |
Cambodia |
201930412L |
Graduate Section |
15 |
BERTA EBATELA DA TRINDADE |
Sao Tome and Principe |
201930413L |
Graduate Section |
16 |
WAI HNIN AYE |
Myanmar |
201930415L |
Graduate Section |
17 |
OHINI ONEIL JUSTE-CIEL MICHEL COUAO-ZOTTI |
Benin |
201930398L |
Graduate Section |
18 |
SHARIFA AFSHAR |
Afghanistan |
201930420L |
Graduate Section |
19 |
MUHAMMAD HAMMAD |
Pakistan |
201930424L |
Graduate Section |
20 |
SIV CHOU KY |
Cambodia |
201930424L |
Graduate Section |
21 |
TRESOR SHONGO YASHONGO |
DR Congo |
202030405L |
Graduate Section |
22 |
SHIN HAN SEOB |
South Korea |
201511052L |
Diplomacy |
23 |
SUKANAN THIANNIWET |
Thailand |
201711101L |
Diplomacy |
24 |
HALVIN PIERRE JUNIOR BESSAYI |
Gabon |
201711103L |
Diplomacy |
25 |
SYLVIE YONNET |
France |
201811068L |
Diplomacy |
26 |
CHANTHANAM MISS SUNUTCHA |
Thailand |
201811070L |
Diplomacy |
27 |
VATHANA CHHAY |
Cambodia |
201911070L |
Diplomacy |
28 |
SITSILIYABONU TURSUNZADE |
Tajikistan |
201911071L |
Diplomacy |
29 |
BABILLA WU ZEN |
Brazil |
201714072L |
International Law |
2. Chinese Program Award
No. |
Name |
Nationality |
Student No, |
Department |
1 |
RASHIDA KHURSHID |
Pakistan |
ZF2020902L |
Chinese Language Program |
2 |
DAVYDOV GEORGE |
Belarus |
JY2020905L |
Chinese Language Program |
3. Outstanding Group Award
No. |
Group name |
Instructor |
1 |
CFAU International Students Tai Chi Team |
Zhou Qingjie, Liu Lin |
2 |
CFAU International Students Football Team |
Sun Liping, Wang Hongfei |
3 |
CFAU International Students Chinese Speech Team |
Sun Liping, Liu Bin |
The term of publicity is 5 workdays, if you have questions please contact with your department (section) or International Students Section by the date specified.
International Students Section Tel:68323341 Email:liu0210lin@cfau.edu.cn
International Students Section
November 4th, 2020